Hallo Tanja,
sorry, hatte es ganz vergessen, hier die Anschriften der Ammenvermittlungsstellen des SV's:
LG Hamburg/Schleswig-Holstein (1)
Waltraud Behrens, Westerladekop 90, 21635 Jork, Tel. 0 41 62/73 99
Anna Lange, Radickestr. 16, 21079 Hamburg, Tel. 0 40/7 64 33 00
Rudolf Steenbock, Dovenkamp 30, 22952 Lütjensee, Tel. 0 41 54/76 09
Felix Streck, Pinneberger Str. 50, 25451 Quickborn,Tel. 0 41 06/6 92 74
LG Berlin-Brandenburg (2)
Frank Goldlust, Landsberger Str. 213, 12623 Berlin, Tel. 030/5 66 90 17
Joachim Bratke, Wannseestr. 24, 14532 Stahnsdorf,Tel. 0 33 29 / 61 04 34
LG Niedersachsen (3)
Günther Kasper, Landhaus Laagmühle, 38373 Frellstedt,Tel. und Fax 0 53 55 / 3 35
Carl Semler, Fritz-Reuter-Str. 13 a, 29664 Walsrode,Tel. 0 51 61/56 55
LG Waterkant (4)
Helmut Kurk, Uesener Feldstr. 36, 28832 Achim/Uesen,Tel. 0 42 02/27 69
Joachim Müller, Rotdornweg 32, 26532 Großheide,Tel. 0 49 36/14 14
Hermann Hoegen, Berglandstr. 86,48527 Nordhorn,Tel. 0 59 21/3 56 18
Werner Buss, I. Südwieke 243, 26817 Rhauderfehn,Tel. 0 49 52/34 58
LG Nordrheinland (5)
Heinz-Willi Pöttgens, Rimburger Str. 55 a, 52531 Übach-Palenberg, Tel.
0 24 51/4 33 61
LG Westfalen (6)
Richard Eicker, Zur Heide 231, 48429 Rheine,Tel. 0 59 71/7 23 39 od.
7 10 33
Manfred Pomorski, Kappenberger Str. 10, 44339 Dortmund, Tel. 02 31/
51 06 60
Liesel Stahl, Bruchstr. 44, 57271 Hilchenbach, Tel. 0 27 33/49 02
LG Ostwestfalen-Lippe (7)
Marianne u. Werner Große-Holtrup, Neuhäuserstr. 7, 37699 Fürstenberg/WeserTel. 0 52 71/95 03 21, Fax. 0 52 71/95 03 22
Inge Müther, Hessenheide 4, 33334 Gütersloh,Tel. 0 52 41/5 81 38 und
32 01
LG Hessen-Süd (8)
Ellen Mühlbauer, Im Sampel 74, 55246 Mainz-Kostheim,Tel. 0 61 34/2 25 77
Georg Welter, Bleichstr. 29a,64579 Gernsheim,Tel. 0 62 58/23 59
LG Hessen-Nord (9)
Gerhard König, Am Sonnenblick 1, 36251 Bad Hersfeld,Tel. 0 66 21 / 34 01
LG Rheinland-Pfalz (10)
Heinz Scheerer, Heister-Sturm-Str.6, 56357 Geisig, Tel. 0 67 76/7 29
LG Saarland (11)
Gottfried Schappert, An der Kiesgrube 14, 66424 Homburg/Beeden,
Tel. 0 68 41/6 23 40
LG Baden (12)
Wolfgang Bernauer, Schauinslandstr. 138, 79104 Freiburg, Tel. 07 61/
2 91 50
Müller Kurt, Am Ebertsrott 18, 69126 Heidelberg,Tel. 0 62 21/38 25 50
LG Württemberg (13)
Werner Ebe, Silcherstr. 17, 72127 Kusterdingen, Tel. 0 70 71/3 36 35
Volker Diesem, Lembergweg 23, 71563 Affalterbach, Tel. 0 71 44/3 73 70
LG Bayern-Nord (14)
Erich Bösl, Kreither Str. 8, 92421 Schwandorf, Tel. 0 94 31/28 02 privat, 0 94 31/47 14 11 geschäftl.Fax 0 94 31/83 90
Erich Orschler, Herrnmühle 1, 95466 Kirchenpingarten, Tel. 0 92 78/16 33 oder 01 71/4 33 00 97, Fax 0 92 78/7 72 41
Ernst Rückert, Freundstr. 23, 63743 Aschaffenburg, Tel. 0 60 21/9 53 09 privat, 0 60 21/6 60 34 geschäftl. Fax 0 60 21/6 60 35
Walter Rügamer, Am Goldberg 36, 97318 Kitzingen, Tel. 0 93 21/3 33 45
LG Bayern-Süd (15)
Eberhard Kuppitz, Maria-Hilf-Str. 31, 86391 Stadtbergen,Tel. 08 21/
43 64 20
Klaus Dieter Pohlmann, Fürstenzeller Str. 27, 94127 Pfenningbach,Tel.
0 85 02/13 18
Helmut Wörfel, Grabenstr. 29, 81249 München,Tel. 0 89/8 64 26 04
LG Thüringen (17)
Gerhard Kaiser, Cospedaer Grund 11, 07743 Jena, Tel. 0 36 41/44 78 79
Alexander Schroth, Ortsstr. 7, 07389 Bahren, Tel. 0 36 47/41 79 99
Günter Knorr, Straße der Einheit 81, 07586 Kraftsdorf,Tel. 03 66 06 /
8 45 23
LG Sachsen (18)
Andreas Rudolph, Tannengrund 6, 08459 Neukirchen,Tel. 0 37 62/21 60
Helga Pilz, Lutherstr. 9c, 01900 Großröhrsdorf, Tel. 03 59 52/3 24 45
LG Sachsen-Anhalt (19)
Hermann Barthel, Inselstr. 9, 39418 Staßfurt, Tel. 0 39 25 / 32 54 59
LG Mecklenburg-Vorpommern (20)
Anke Kopp, Landweg 2, 19386 Vietlübbe, Tel. 0 38 73/32 04 05
Viele Grüße
Antje